News Bureau banner3
GraduationFall wide
Fall Honor List released
Undergrads with 3.0-3.49 included
Leah Jackson
01/19/2012

NATCHITOCHES – One thousand eighty-one undergraduate students at Northwestern State University were named to the Honor List for the Fall 2011 semester. Students on the Honor Roll must be enrolled full-time at Northwestern State and have a grade point average of between 3.0 and 3.49. Students named to the Honor List, listed by hometown, are as follows.

Abbeville -- Shaquille James Broussard;

Abita Springs -- Brian C. Shelley;

Addis -- Lauren M. Waguespack;

Alexandria -- Celeste Marie Augustine, Lindsey A. Bonnette, Lauren Kaye Bryant, Katie L Buzzetta, Ashley N. Ceasar, Ann Elizabeth Cunningham, Lauren F. Cunningham, Analyse Elaine Dailey, Jeanne-Alyce Dayle Davis, Nicholas Joseph DeSorbo, Evony T. Dotson, Dana Harriet Wilson Mos Ellis, Jennifer Anne Laney Fowler, Diondra D. Gantt, Jasmine D. Gibson, Christopher Battle Gist, Jessica Maria Gorum, Lindsey Denise Holt, Kaylin Leejean Celeste Kirk, Mike Lee Lambert I, Nicholas V. Lena, Ashley Diane Lynchard, Mark Scott Mayeaux II, , Lindsey Paige McGinity, Jennifer Ninh, John Alexander Noles, Jasmine Renea Piper, Curtis Dewayne Robins, William Alexander Russell, Sage Sasser, Melanie L. Spahn, Brianna R. Sterns, Joseph Wade Stoesser, Bethany Breanne Suedkamp, Yarkeshala D'Antoinette Waldon, Jacob K. Williford;

Alushta, Crimea, Ukraine -- Bohdana Sardak

Amite -- Hannah Camille Lanier;

Anacoco -- Robyn L. Briscoe, Chelsea Megan Cline, Joshua Adam Deon, Randall Dixon, Justin Cole Dowden, James Daniel Higgins Jr., Tanya C. Jernigan, Lyssa Anais Littleton Jeane, Kevin Tyler Moreland, Ashley Potts, Leeanna Michelle Smith;

Apopka, Fla. -- Regine J. Lyons, Cynthia Yvonne Rodriquez;

Arlington, Texas -- Aaron James Wood;

Arnaudville -- Sarah E. Morris, Brittany Lakia Marie Semien;

Atlanta, Texas -- Stanley James Rolon, Jeffrey S. Ware;

Atlanta, La. -- Tuesdi Lynn Thibodeaux;

Austin, Texas -- James Berman;

Avondale -- Shanell B. Howard;

Baker -- Morgan Lea Nicosia, Demetrice L. Profit;

Baldwin -- Brad Walton O'Quinn;

Ball -- Lydia Esther Gomez Kilgo, Amanda Lea McDonald, Christopher M. Sylvie;

Barataria -- Michelle Marie Simon;

Barksdale AFB -- Tiffany Patton Henderson;

Basile -- Erica Paige Courville, Mariah Glade Courville, Alyssa Lee Seilhan;

Bassfield, Miss. -- Wilbur Lee Myers Jr.;

Baton Rouge -- Bailey Elizabeth Anderson, Laterica S. Cain, James B. Coats, Drew Thomas Cothern, James Ray Dorsey, Brittany R. France, Spencer Harrell, Roxanne Faye LeBlanc, Ahmad Jamal Martin, William Claiborne Martin, Myesha Tiara McGarner, Jeff Michael Mire, Kylee Tyne Overby-Allen, Margaret N. Rogers, Michael Dillon Roy, Karalee L. Scouten, Megan A. Smith, Jason N. Weams, Rachel D. Zeringue, Lindzy Marie Zimmer;

Bay, Ark. -- Christopher Ervin Turner;

Belcher -- Laura E. Bruce;

Bellbrook, Ohio -- Robert Joseph Kerr;

Belle Chasse -- Justin Anthony Bianchini;

Bellville, Texas -- Nathanial F. McReynolds;

Belmont -- Colton D'Nai Pilcher;

Benbrook, Texas -- Lauren Elizabeth Norwood;

Benton -- Emily Bernard, Dalton Robert Carroll, Joelene Christine Cleveland, Kayla Christine Cooper, Courtney Alexis Kerry, Judith Eliza Pomeroy, Rachel Pauline Teer, Taylor Whitaker;

Bethany -- Emily Sue Brian;

Bixby, Okla. -- Candice Melyn Biggs;

Bogalusa -- Rumeall L. Morris;

Bossier City -- Sekourtinie Mekosha Campbell, Kayla Ann Ford, Ebony Desirea Freemount, Amanda Whitten, Cherish Arlana Kwiecinski, Nancy L. Berry, Connie Michelle Butts, John Thomas Clifford, Breanna L. Collier, Vinciane Marie Degueldre, Sara Catherine Fleming, Timothy Lawrence Galvin, Halei R. Golden, Che'Ayra Che'Lae Gordon, Antonette Denise Green, Caleb B. Harkins, Joseph Randall Harper, Aftan Leigh Harris, Tyrik O'Shea Harris, Ethan I. Hay, Lisa Annette Mahfouz Hayes, Michael Leon Herren, William Tyler Higginbotham, Raven S. Jackson, Cecelia Jane Jarboe, Joseph Henry Jarboe IV, Julie Grace Johnson, Cord K. Larsen, Kimberly Diane Lewis, Beth E. Miller, Rebecca C. Paul, Ceson V. Ponder, Andrew Michael Price, Megan Grace Roberson, Launa Victoria Robinson, Sharnese T. Robinson, Christopher Santoro, Roy Tarkington IV, Lindsey K. Vierra, Veronica K. Vinson, Rusty James Whitmore, Bobbie R. Winningham, Danielle Wolfe, Ericka Ann Wynes;

Bourg -- Bradley John Russo;

Boyce -- Brooke Charlene Bounds, Troy Edward Delozier, April Marie Fleming, Nini Nalo LaCour, ChelCee Walters, Matthew R. Williams;

Breaux Bridge -- Jules W. Guidry, Jenny Paige Kirk, Myeshia L. Mouton;

Broussard -- Maghon Coleman, Ebonee Seni Guilliam, Shayna Lane Richard;

Brusly -- Corwin M. Barnes;

Bueche -- Miranda P. Moore;

Burleson, Texas -- Kristen Marie Hadley;

Calhoun -- Brittany L. Glennon;

Campti -- Ebony P. Caldwell, Aaron Nathaniel Morgan, Brittany Ann Smith;

Carencro -- Olivia B. Blanchet;

Carthage, Texas -- Russell D. Lancaster, Crystal Nicole Lister;

Cary, N.C. -- Dustin M. Dale;

Castor -- Stacey Olivion Moore, Olivia Lea Pepper, Victoria Alysse Sanford, Tiffany Diane Schloer;

Cedar Hill, Texas -- Giquan O. Garrett, Tchissakid Dre Player;

Celina, Texas -- Kylie Nicole Roos;

Centennial, Colo. -- Ian David Pinkham;

Centerpoint -- Desiree A. Hatten;

Centerville -- David Brossett;

Charenton -- Bridget D. Scott;

Cheneyville -- Laura Anne Elston;

Clarence -- James B. Fredieu, Chelsi L. Ragan;

Clarks -- Sidney Danielle Goodman;

Clifton -- Nellie Juanita Flores;

Clinton -- Jade Smelley Babineaux;

Cloutierville -- Myah Le'Ann Williams;

Colfax -- Kayla N. Gray, Travis Tyrone Maines, Chasity Milner, April Spotsville, Feleisha Elouise Wilson;

Converse -- Sarah Janelle Emory, Christopher G. Sistrunk;

Cottonport -- Sonya Janai Randall;

Courbevoie -- Melanie Sonia Marie Goneta;

Coushatta -- Ashley Nicole Cox, Shanetta Lacher Demery, Willa M. Drakes, Stonie Gilbert Harris, Kelly L. Hester, Christine Elaine James, Jeffery Jerome Jones Jr., Taylor A. Lee, Debra D. Logan, Alexis Semone McCoy, Megan Danielle Meylain, Kelbry Rossay Price, Dustie Jo Rambin, Mallory Williams, Abi G. Yount;

Covington -- Cory Michael Germany, Sarah Marie Mariano, Olivia Martzell;

Crowley -- Michael Todd Benoit, DeAngelis VonKeith Burnette, Jarred Trent Henderson, Cy Louis Quebedeaux, Gregory Spencer Jr.;

Dallas, Texas -- Rebecca Marie Furlow;

De Berry, Texas -- Amanda Rogers;

DeQuincy – Jasmine Nicole Phillips;

DeRidder –Sean M. Austin, Phillip Ryan Borel, Amanda M. Boulis, Ashton Kyle Carlock, Tiffany Nicole Harris, Ethan Wade Jeane, Victor M. Kanardy II, Marianna Michelle Matlock, Michael Dewayne Miller, David Paul Moreau, Sommer Kristine Moreau, Claude Alexander Moses Sarah Jane Nugent, Joseph Jacob Potts, Joel Ramos, Tyler James Stahl, Michael W. Walter, Kayla Annette York;

DeSoto, Texas -- Raymond Bradley, Brittany Lacy;

Delhi -- Hunter Neil Pruitt;

Denham Springs, -- Danyelle Marie Alello, Casie Danielle Champagne, David Shaun Dufrene, Robin Renee Joyner, Lakeisha Marie Lee;

Denton, Texas -- Emily Ruth Arledge;

Derry -- Joseph C. Vercher;

Deville -- Jacob Terrell Carter, Cassidy Noel Cole, Molly Jane McKay, Kara Leanne Simmons, Samantha Morgan Stanley;

Dodson -- Tyler Yule Fluitt, Stacy Collin Miles;

Donaldsonville -- Tia D. Knighten;

Dry Prong -- Kelly Barrett, Brandy Christine Danzy, Brett M. Guse, Jessica Brooke Hill, Jacob C. Youngblood;

Dubberly -- Anjill Winzer;

Duncan, Okla. -- Jodi Kathryn Adcock;

Duson -- Alayni Marie Guidry, Emmanuel J. Williams, Kyla Winey;

El Paso, Texas -- Nicholas Hinojos;

Elizabeth -- Sarah L. Baggett;

Elm Grove -- James Conrad Bryant, Emily P. Dye;

Elmer -- Alison N. Barton, Crystal Michelle Fearrand;

Enid, Okla. -- Larry G. McNeill;

Eunice -- Lisa A. Skinner, Brandon Joseph Swann;

Evans -- Kina Phillips Hill;

Farmerville -- Chassity Hamilton;

Fayetteville, Ark. -- Matthew Kenneth Richardson;

Ferriday -- Terrell R. Gorham;

Florien -- Jacob Aaron Cotton, Heather A. Houston, Emily A. McGee, Katie Craft Montgomery, Heather Nicole Williams;

Florissant, Mo. -- Joseph Jake Scanio;

Flower Mound, Texas -- Jordan A. Buckley, Kyle J. Lacore;

Folsom -- Kristin M. Viola;

Forest Hill -- Ashley Nicole Boone, Jacqueline Denise Brown;

Forney, Texas -- Deondre C. Smith;

Fort Polk --Fiona A. Callender-Mcintosh, Leylla Sabrina Chamale, Jennifer Lynn Jennings, Jenelle Josette Lewis, Edgardo Rafael Rivera, Lucinda Maria Rivera;

Fort Worth, Texas -- Tyler Montgomery Lindsey;

Franklin -- Derek Young;

Franklinton -- Leticia Joy Batice, Sarah L. Ladner;

Frankvile, Ala. -- Darrell Keith Dixon;

Frierson -- Ashley Shunte' Haynes;

Garland, Texas -- Bailey Rheanna McLain;

Georgetown -- Jaclyn Allison Norris;

Gheens -- Ernest Griffin;

Gilbert -- Melanie Ambera Parker;

Gilmer, Texas -- James C. Woodson;

Gladewater, Texas -- Marlana Rehna Brittain, Daisy Nicole Wallace;

Glenmora -- Erica Nicole Morris, Garrett Ashton Paul, Jessica L. Taylor;

Goldonna -- Mallory Alexandria Bedgood, Taylor Delane Dark, James David Johnson;

Grambling -- Jordan Ashanti Rushing;

Grand Cane -- Amanda Ann Sanders;

Grandview, Texas -- Autumn Leigh Wood;

Grant -- Chance ONeal Bordine;

Grayson -- Austin M Burns, Elayna G. Curry;

Greensburg -- Trinyka S. Dehon;

Greenville, Texas -- Elizabeth Anne Manton;

Greenwood -- Rosalind Denise Brown, Rachel Nicole Fielder, ShaDontre Chree Houston, Brooke Lawrence, David Allen Price Jr.;

Gretna -- Jordan L. Buisson;

Hall Summit -- Mackenzie Allyn McCarty, Kelly R. Word;

Hammond -- Joy Michelle Mumford;

Harahan -- Taylor Aynslee Leonard, Rebecca Lynn Gauthreaux, Maximilian Spedale;

Harvey -- Domonique Patrice Smith;

Haughton -- David Kyle Bird, Fatima Blakely, Rhea Michelle Bumpass, Corey Nicole Ford, Michael James Germain, Danna Lynn Hoskins, Emily Micaiah Pacheco, Jennifer Cheri Pulsifer, Chase Warren Stepp, Joseph C;

Hayden, Idaho -- Kaila Wilhelmi;

Haynesville -- Latoyia S. Crittendon;

Hayward, Calif. -- Clifton Brown;

Hemphill, Texas -- Taylor Renee Clark;

Henderson, Texas -- Nicole L. Bullard, Marissa Mae Lees, Caitlin D'Laney Turner, Charles Walter Warner III;

Hendersonville, N.C. -- Brandon Scott Hillard;

Highland Village, Texas -- Allen Andrew Powers;

Hineston -- Charity Lynn King, Kally Ann Weatherford;

Hodge -- Jessica Sada' Blow;

Homer -- Abby Anne Ferguson, Hannah Kaitlyn Lowrey, Jazmine Daneece Norton;

Hornbeck -- Kelsey Elizabeth Corley, Chelsea Danielle Guess, Sarah E. Hale;

Hosston -- Kylie Boyter;

Houma -- Lindsay Anne Alleman, Katherine Rebecca Brown, Kaysee Elizabeth Carrere, Meaghan Elizabeth Foucheux, Susanna G. Hunt, Kelly John Louviere, Matthew Charles Spence;

Houston, Texas -- Andrew Gregory Adams, Matthew Ernie Farmer, Bernidina Deshae Franklin, Sarah D'Agnes Jones, Angelica Maelina Kotun, Andria N. Shoemake, Emily Ellen Sweet, Luke Joseph Williams;

Hughes Spring, Texas -- Stephen G. Bynum, Russell Murad Eljoki, Brent W Giddens;

Humble, Texas -- Jesus B. Hernandez;

Huntsville, Texas -- Kellie Elaine Ballard;

Inman, S.C. -- Monica D. Cheek;

Jackson -- Kristin Paige Whittington;

Jacksonville, Fla. -- Demetrious Latrell Lewis Jr.;

Jacksonville, Texas -- Nicole Ann Pierce;

Jeanerette -- Esther Marie Sam;

Jena -- Lauren Danielle Calk, Maegan S. Morace, Amanda Renee Sandifer;

Jennings -- Jackson Lee McNeal, Dylan Blade Trahan;

Jonesboro -- Rachel Lynette Belton, LaKeita Raquel Bradley, Jeremiah D. Cottingham, Sarah Natalie Cotton, Alexa Rachelle Jones;

Kansas City, Mo. -- Nickolas Adrian Doughty;

Kaplan -- Heather Renee Fleniken, Kruz Alejandro Landry, Casey P Palombo;

Katy, Texas -- Yaser H. Elqutub;

Keithville -- Amanda Nicole Beshea, John Carlton Broughton, Jullian Glidewell, Grace Ellen Matthews, Gabrielle Latari Newton, Andrew S. Pickett;

Kenner -- Emily G. Frame, Solomon Cory Matthews, Cynthia Jean Rehage, Daniel Jon Soldani;

Kerens, Texas -- Kimberly Lynn Greenwell;

Kiev, Ukraine -- Polina Konop;

Kilgore, Texas -- Blayne Boyd Cole;

Kingwood, Texas -- Ragan James Robichaux;

LaPlace -- Jamie Lynn Mayberry, Paige E Tassin;

Labadieville -- John E. Carpenter;

Lacombe -- Laurie Anne Laurent;

Lafayette -- Deshina Renee Babineaux, Alair Shantee Durand, Mary H. Escott, Herman E. Kelly, Williem Deion Kelly, Desiree Blaire Luquette, Cameron J. Metrejean, Tucker Wagner Nims, Jodi Andrea Richard;

Lake Charles -- Devin Matthew Alexander, Kelly Basone, Brittney M. Dupuis, Kelsey Adreanna Frank, Quiana Ka'Lita Griffin, Lessie LaCour, Damon Jerome Marks, Jay Owen McGee, Daren J. Mouton, Victoria Diane Pietz, Kevin Ross Stallion;

Lake Dallas, Texas -- James C. Moore;

Lancaster, Texas -- Anthony Umari Gilbert;

Lancaster, Ky. -- Carol Alderman Morell;

Las Vegas, Nev. -- Shelbee Lynn West;

LeCompte -- Weston Lee Winegeart, Kiara S. Sampson;

Leesville -- Maranda J. Arvelo, Jennifer Ashley Banados, Roy Lynn Belcher, Christopher JD Bishop, Matthew E. Blankenbaker, Brenna A. Bordelon, Teiana Carr, Kessler Lynette Clayton, Shandre Nichelle Cluette, Jordan Renee Creasey, Garett R. Draughn, Tiffany Ellen Ennenbach, Abby Nicole Evans, Lacey Heather Graham, Jessica Rene Haymon, Taylor Delaine Helton, Jacklyn A. Hoque, Donald Gillis James III, Meghan Rachelle Jones, Romone G. Jones, Vincent Edward Jones Jr., Jesse R. Lewis, Mackenzie Ann McAllister, Jessica Lee McKee, Tara Linn Mitzelfelt, Cody W. Monds, Larry Darnell Nelson Jr., Tasha Marie Parsons, Jordan M. Pettit, Kacee D. Rogers, Jessica Marie Underwood, Amy C. Williams, Lisa Ann Williams;

Lena -- Jonathan C Jeansonne;

Lithia, Fla. -- Jacob Tyler Johnson;

Lockport -- Kyle J. Guidroz;

Logansport -- Kyle Donte Bryant, Jose Eduardo Llanito, Brooke A. Lowe, Christopher B. Smith, Lynnette D. Taylor, Lauren Tucker, Tiffany Del Woods;

Longview, Texas -- Nabor Alvarado Berumen, Scottie Knotts, Maggie Claire Turner;

Lottie -- Ebony Joanna Nolan;

Mabank, Texas – Travis Wayne Story;

Madisonville -- Kelsey Alexandra Frates;

Malakoff, Texas -- Haley Marie Bonner;

Mamou -- Aaron Jake Menier;

Mandeville -- Katherine Victoria Hustmyre, Kristi-Anne Marie Lyons;

Mansfield -- Lauren Elizabeth Clemons, Darrah Danielle Craig, Brandon Keith Eckles, Golden Cecily Foshee, Callie Elizabeth McCullin, Freddie Lee Thomas, Tacortia Tyara Williams;

Mansura -- Elizabeth Brooke Blanchard, Tyler James Juneau;

Many -- Kandi Shamiela Brown, Robert Michael Carrier, Kaler R. Dopp, Abigail Carnline Durrett, Jerry L. Garcie, Lakisha S. Garner, Ryan Keith Gentry, Darla Dawn Gish, Hedaliner S. Gosey, Nichole Rose Halpain, Lauren Marie Leach, Carissa Kimberly McCormic, Steven Wade Myers, Sarah Michelle Lockhart Ritter, Alison L. Roberts, Adam M. Sullivan, Erin E. Wood;

Maringouin -- Shawnice Rene' Christmas, Casey Denzel Toussant;

Marksville -- Wade L Borrel, Robin Lynn Chelette, Ben David Dupuy, Jack Lewis Laborde, Philip David Reid, Denae' Ruth Swan, Myshnae' Lee Swan, Samantha Kate Voinche,

Jamie D. Williams, Tanner Jack Wyatt;

Marrero -- Christopher Ernest Brown, Joseph William Dimarco;

Marshall, Texas -- Shalem U. Johnson;

Marthaville -- Corie Danielle Allbritton, Nathaniel W. Hagan, Dustin R. Singletary, Emily Katherine Strahan;

Memphis, Tenn. -- Jeremiah L. Hurst;

Mermentau -- Caleb Sawyer Guinn;

Merryville -- Lara Deann Cooley, Jennifer A. Hooper, Micah Elton Pickering;

Mesquite, Texas -- Cali Briana Burke, Krystle Gates, Domonique Mikala Weaver;

Metairie -- John C. Alley, Corwin William Joachim;

Minden -- Danielle Ann Diggs, Jacinta Esguerra Lewis, Christine M. Randle, Cathleen Reeves;

Mississauga, Ontario -- Chelsea Schaefer;

Mittie -- Julie Ann Strother;

Monroe -- Tammy Lafaye James, Chasity Kiara Jones, Monica James Lapoole, Iesha Nicole McGinnis, Emily L. Smith;

Montgonery -- Melissa Ashley Aldredge, Samantha Briann Jackson, Aaron Joel Stroud;

Montgomery, N.Y. -- Crystal Ann Hanewich;

Mooringsport -- Kathryn Diane Sanders;

Mora -- Constance Paige Seibles;

Moreauville -- Kaci Lyn Lacour;

Morgan City -- Andrew S. Kelly;

Morganza -- Ryan Joseph Frey, Ciara Nicole Lea;

Nacogdoches, Texas -- Danielle Elizabeth Rhine;

Natchez -- Katrina Nicole Edmond;

Natchitoches -- Cassundria Rae Alexander, Paige Elizabeth Anderson, Kalie Lynn Austin, Courtney J. Bayoune, Olga A. Bazhanova, Willie Beard Jr., Katherine M. Benefield, Paris S. Benjamin, Anthony Joseph Bennett, Victor G. Bennett, Danielle Shena Bernstine, Ryan S. Bertrand, MyKeesha RieKawn Besant, Holly Elizabeth Borne, Lauren E. Brossett, Brittany Nicole Broussard, Don Errol Canyon III, Roman Orlando Carranza, John Matthew Carson, Amber A. Carter, Kerry Mathew Cedars, Raney Michelle Chambers, Michael Chasteen, Sharell Monique Chatman, Meaghan M. Clark, Alex Joseph Clement, Daniel Chase Collins, Jacob W. Cooper, Kalli Lynn Cooper, April M. Coutee, Hannah Kathleen Crews, Hannah Elizabeth Cunningham, Tamara R. Curry, Adna Adnich Curukovic,

Matthew Ryan Dartez, Demarius D. Davis, Hannah Deloney, Holly L. Deloney, Katrina Retrice Demars, Anna Marie Dieter, Christopher Michael Dubea, Frances Dunn, Kayla Janay Dunn, Gary Allen Dupree Jr., Bryan Thomas Edens, Matthew J. Foshee, Clarissa Frazier, Kaitlyn Josephine Frederickson, Sharonica LyNette Garrison, Jamie Dawn Gilbert, Hilary Paige Goff, Shenita Nicole Goston, Candace D. Greenhouse, Kimberley A. Guidry, Heather Renee' Guillotte, Corey Wayne Hall, Kenneth Hamilton Hannon, Rodney Harrison, Kelsey E. Hayden, Lawrence Joseph Hebert III, Ashley Holman, Kasey Lynn Holman, Alexis Sharmane Howard, Melissa Fern Huston, William Chase James, Christopher Lamonis Johnson, Jamie Elizabeth Joines, Sandra Lynn Jordan, Patrick Emanuel Key, Destiny F. Kikeh, Stephanie Marie Korn, Amanda J. Laprarie, Stephen Perry Lawson II, Brianna Shalane Lee, Michael Mourad Lott, Derek C. Maggio, Courtney Nicole Marshall, Amber Nicole Martin, Ryan Michael McCully, Olivia R. McMillan, Mary Lee Melder, Breanna Janee Metoyer, Ja'Lesia Duchelle Mims, Logan Ray Moore, Wendy Myers,

Kharhyzma KanTrease Nelson, Edward Roy Norwood, Milovan Alexander Paz, Ariel-Marie Estelle Peter, Justin Tyler Pierce, Teriana Teshawn Pierre, Lauren Brooke Rabalais, Bridgette D. Raggio, Brandon Latroy Raymond, Cammie N. Recer, Jasmyne J. Sanders, Anne M. Scott, Krista Lynn Sesvold, Mary Pat Lynn Smith, Shavonte S. Smith, Bryan Robert Stamey, Caleb Benjamin Stanfield, Natalie Stewart, Tasha Ann Still, Tori D. Sweat, Kathleen Marie Sylvester, Dana Marie Dykes Taylor, Katherine Howell Taylor, Erica R. Thomas, Mario Alejandro Torres, Brittainey Celeste Vines, Randi Sade' Washington, Shelbie Weatherford, Brooke Hubbard White, Cady Danielle White, Dillon Scott White, Britaney Nichole Whittle, Amber Danielle Wiggins, Lacy Lynn Williams, Lovell L. Willis, Jeremy Shea Wilson, Eric Yeager,

Negreet -- Adyson Breanne McMillian;

Nevada, Texas -- Garrett Pierce;

New Boston, Texas -- Memrie Tamree Gibbons;

New Iberia -- Elizabeth Verret Broussard, Allison Michelle Parrie;

New Llano -- AshleyMarie McClellan Eppich, Lashanya D. Martin, Daniella C. Rollis;

New Orleans -- Rikia Irie Ancar, Devin Micheal Bridges, Erin M.Collongues, Adryanne Lechandra Davis, LaJarion Ebony Hart, Gabrielle Kurston Lewis, Demond Anthony Mayfield, Taronika L. Meeks, Ryan C. Owens, Corey J. Ragas, Kourtney R. Reece, Jordan Oliver Sennett, Nicholas Grimm Talmadge, Domonique Nicole Terrell;

New Roads -- Lauren Estelle Bergeron, John Tyquan Watson;

Noble -- Marisa Denay Ezernack, Keifer R. Faircloth, Brianna M. Sepulvado;

Nolanville, Texas -- Matthew C. Rodell;

Oakdale -- Jessica Ashworth, Kiley Marcel Bell, Luke Alexander Tarver;

Oberlin -- Cory S. Artis, Samuel H Smith III;

Oil City -- Lakyn Smith;

Olla -- Dillon Franklin Long, Shonda Jeanne Price;

Omaha, Neb. -- Shaun Phillip Hoover;

Opelousas -- Crystal Johnelle Brooks, Dayna Renaye Guilbeaux, Rosalynn Rena Johnson, Selecia J Marmillion-Egby, Andreas C. Pickney, Kortney Lane Tankersley;

Orlando, Fla. -- LaTweika Alexandria Salmon;

Palm City, Fla. -- Stephen Alvin Bryan;

Pascagoula, Miss. -- Nicholas Gene Purdy;

Patterson -- Kiara D. Levine, Jarai Caress Racasi;

Pearl River -- Mason Lee;

Pearland, Texas -- Holly Elyse Moreno;

Pelican -- Benjamin Seth Hesser;

Phoenix, Ariz. -- Dawn Marie Branton;

Pineville -- Kelsie L. Anders, Ashlee Renee Beaudoin, Randa Renae' Connor, Doteracalnet Satrina Cornelius, Valerie F. Devillier, Emaly Jauxniece Drayton, Samia M. Ghannam, Matthew K. Gore, Jennifer Dianne Goudeau, Tyler J. Herrington, Michael B. Hughes, Rachel Michelle LaCroix, Brooke M. Lacoste, Ashlynn Michelle Lueder, Brianna Grace Marzett, Sabrina DaShawn Mobbs, Gregory Alan Nall, Patricia Patin Page, Nicole Ann Parker, Curtis Chance Paul, Tara Lane Ream, Elizabeth Roberts, Lindsay D. Seal, Erin Nicole Settles, Chyna L. Sheppard, Kayce Renee Sisco, Jessica Lynn Smith, Danielle Renee' Weatherford, Brittany Renee Williams, Caitlin Nicole Woodard, Andre'Nikka D. Wright, Corey Jude Young;

Pitkin -- Jenny M. Abel, Shari L. Dearmon, Mackenzie Frazier Estes, Benjamin M. Horlacher, Christopher D. Mckee, Leah Elizabeth Smith, Sean Robert Wingate;

Plano, Texas -- Emily Michelle Johnson;

Plaquemine -- Alexis Marie Ledet;

Pollock -- Katie Mae Brooks, Christopher J. Bryan, Victoria Corine Ryan;

Ponchatoula -- Taylor Ryan Anderson;

Port Orange, Fla. -- Thaddaeus John Cox;

Prairieville -- David Joshua Brumfield, Reginald Wayne Douglas, Jennifer Gernand, Elliott Dickson Rodrigue, Daniel Kosema Tanielu;

Princeton -- Alexandra Janiva Angel, Amanda Jeanne Hays, Janice Marie Larkins, Chelcie C. Wiley;

Provencal -- Courtney Nicole Busby, Angela Michelle Froust, Kimberly M. Orsborn, Hailey Elizabeth Warner, Clinton C. Whitehead;

Red Oak, Texas -- Destiny Renae LaRue;

Redlands, Calif. -- Alexandra Diane Moreland;

Ridgecrest -- Demonyca L. Davis;

Ringgold -- Morgan Rose DeLong, Martha LeAnn Floyd, Tarkedria S. Hill, Sundra R. Jason;

River Ridge -- Travis Benjamen Roddy;

Riverview, Fla. -- Amanda Jones;

Robeline -- Clayton Lee Carr, Jamie Leanne Daniels, Heather Renee Hammond, Whitney Shay Irvin, Jason S. Ivey, Katie Dunagan Jones, James D. Manring, Katelynn Blaine McKinney, Hannah Collette Watley, Regina Cindy Yopp;

Rocky Mountain, Alberta, Canada -- Chad Northcott;

Rodessa -- Brett Taylor Hart;

Rosepine -- Haley E Goins, Kyle Anthony Shreve;

Roswell, Ga. -- Cassandra L. Jackson;

Rowlett, Texas -- Camerron Janee Mason, Tyler Robertson;

Ruston -- Damian Lecharles Morris, Kishe M. Nelson, Samantha D. Roberts, Beau Russell, Amber M. Sanders, Que'Aundra Sims;

Saint Amant -- Kayla Marie Hardy, Addie M. Wilson;

Saline -- Teresa S. Coffey, Danny Bruce Coleman Jr., Ashley Cheree Dauser, Gabriele V. Patterson, Sherwon Lane Williamson;

Santa Ana, Calif. -- Amanda Faye O'Nesky;

Sarepta -- Meagan Lorayne Hanson;

Saugus, Calif. -- Sara Renee Shier;

Schaumburg, Ill. -- Tyiesha Nicole Elliott;

Shreveport -- Sh'Derrica La'Faye Abner, Daytreiona Danell Allen, Kristopher T'yon Allen, Edward J. Anderson, Courtney Nicole Bell, Brandon Tyler Bird, Sheneice R. Boles, Victoria C. Bradford, Bryanna M Braswell, Anna Hayes Brewer, Inita Brown, Amanda J. Bryant, Corey D. Bryant, Jennifer Cecil, Jacinta Tiane Chaffold, Jessica Danielle Choyce, Veronica Michelle Choyce, Melissa C. Clayton, Taylor Brooke Coffman, Kimberly Kathleen Conklin, Kelsi S. Copeland, Denise Allison Dalton, Christina DePrang, Lakeyia Rashea Demming, Kimberly Susan Duet, Joseph Tyre Falcon, Brittany Ann Farley, Brittney Michelle Ferguson, Krista Katrinna Forch, Jamaecia D. French, Danielle Gaines, Richard Gilbert Gay III, Rheanne M. Gibbons, Malcolm Xavier Goldsby, Keshunna Raquel Goode, Eleanor Leslie Greene, Amanda Lee Griffith,

James Harris, Jasmine S. Harris, LaShonda Harris, Shanice Veeuntay Henderson, Sharice C. Henderson, Montoya D. Hollingsworth, Christine Brooks Hollis, Cadie Lynn Hopkins, Brittani Nicole Houston, Keona Nicole Jackson, Millennia L. James, Sascie A. James, Brandi Nicole Jamison, Brittany N. Janiszewiski, Sheryl Sherrette Jeter, Briana Nicole Johnson, Courtney D. Johnson, Zachary James Johnson, Tasha Shawn Jones, Toni Kimmell, Michell Yvonne Leonard, Lauren Nichole Lewis, Travis G. Loftin, Quinton C. Love, Charles Preston Lowder, Lakenya Lyrse, Reneisha S Mandigo, Morgan M, McClure, Chelsey Danielle McMillan, Laquesha C. Miller, William A. Morgan, Tyler Gage Moses, Rachel Elizabeth Mott, Bedanth Mungur,

Lauren Elizabeth Navarre, Joshua R. Nugent, Tabitha Paige Nunley, Adam Lee Oliver, Corey Blake Olson, Shandra D. Phillips, Ronneta Latrice Price, Gabrielle A. Reaves, Tina Rivera, Patricia M. Rockwell, Carrie Rogers, Shelby R. Rosalies, Daniel C. Sharbono, Sarah Lynette Smith, Courtney N. Sutton, LaShaveia S. Swinney, Brian Keith Thomas, Chassity Monae Thomas, Michael G. Thomas, Emily Leanne Welch, Crystalyn Michelle Whitaker, Tashia Rachele Whitlock, Rachal Michelle Wilder, Latara R. Williams, Lindsey Marilyn Williams, Malvanese B. Williams, Rochelle Lashun Williams, Sharita T. Williams, Tierra Lashay Williams, Zachary S. Wilson, Ciara L. Wright, Kierra Degale Youngblood, Latheron B. Youngblood, Amy Elizabeth Zachmeyer;

Simpson -- Stephanie Marie Averitt, Britney LeNaye Fulks, Garrett Allen Monroe;

Slagle -- Justin C. Beschoner, Sara Catherine Boyd;

Slaughter -- Paige Elaine Martin;

Slidell -- Phillip A Benson, Jennifer M. Hymel, Nicole Joanna Koster, Matthew William Jester, Hannah Rose Koslosky, Ariana Marie Michel, Scott James Pichon;

Sorrento -- Jacob Gerard Falcon;

Spring, Texas -- Tiffany Danielle Troutman;

Springfield -- Morgan Michelle Dailey, Raven Leighann Hall;

St. Francisville -- Jeremy Tremayne Mitchell;

St. Catherine, Ontario -- Hailey Altenburg, Jessica L. Danku, Shannon Danku;

St. Martinville -- Markela K. Robertson;

Stafford, Texas -- Gabriela Christa Canell;

Starks -- Andrea E. Miller;

Stonewall -- Angela Renee Crosslin, Kelli D. Gardner, Heather Michelle Sutton, Dalton Thames, Colton L. Williamson, Jennifer LeAnne Tuminello;

Sulphur -- George Patrick Broussard, Benjamin Ivey, Kristen Amanda Merchant, Whitney E. Parker, Ashley F. Williams;

Terrell -- Erica R. Vincent;

Texarkana, Ark. -- Taylor Simone Utsey;

Texarkana, Texas -- Shenequia Nicole Abby’, Ebony Shayta Vaughn;

Texas City, Texas -- Jonathan Kyle Crawford;

The Colony, Texas -- Melodie Karlene Johnson;

The Woodlands, Texas -- Anastasia Marie DiFrancesco;

Thibodaux -- Katie Lauren Acosta, Breiah LaShawn Daniels, Ethan A. Lagarde;

Tickfaw -- Dwayne A. Watkins;

Topeka, Kansas -- Emilio Alberto Castro;

Trout -- Caleb Lyle Ganey, Chelsea A. King;

Tyler, Texas -- Russel Wayne Bell, Matthew J. Foster;

Van Buren, Mo. -- Amber L. Spears;

Vidalia -- Rachel Anne Atkins, Gary Stewart Jr.;

Ville Platte -- Jasmine Alexia Alfred;

Violet -- Brandi Lynn Scallan;

Vivian -- Bonny M. Brock, Cliff Lloyd Browning, Serita Paige Falgout, Derrick D. Houston;

Wahiawa, Hawaii -- Angela Joy Stephens;

Walker -- Ethan Robert Crain, Kathryn Marie Greene, Katie A. Hood, Bradford Miles Seaton, Danea Elise Williams, Dariane Noelle Williams;

Warrensburg, Mo. -- Brendan Zachary Marshall;

Waskom, Texas -- Richard M. Kyle, Caitlin A. Leone;

West Covina, Calif. -- Candice Enola Castro;

West Monroe -- Claire Elizabeth Givens, Myrtle Angelajanette Hollis, Chellcy Denise Jackson, Taylor Elise Nelson;

White Oak, Texas -- Hannah Aleece Michele Peters;

Wiergate, Texas -- Brandon Ray Bean;

Willis Point, Texas -- Brandon A. Manuel, Audra Nicole Smith;

Winnfield -- Rachel Anderson, Katelyn N. Chandler, Jessica Renee Fluitt, Courtney Elizabeth Harris, Hannah Elaine Hemphill, Jourdan A. Jurek, Sheila Mackey, Lakeisha Evon Martin, Meagan E. Martin, Jonathan Randall McDow;

Winnsboro -- Candace S. Massey, Taylor Kyre Neal;

Woodland, Calif. -- Melody Elizabeth Hutchison;

Woodworth -- Stormy Boothe, Lauren E. Richards;

Yonkers, N.Y. -- Crystal Lemoine;

Zachary -- Megan Breann George, Idell Thomas-Payne;

Zwolle -- Matthew Aaron Ebarb, Lori A. Jenkins, Brianna Cellete Malmay, Amber D. Martinez, Logan K. Maxey, Valerie Ann Remedies, Joshua Glynn Strickland;